Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


94% of target met.

Latest Topics

- Anyone still playing from a decade ago or longer? »
- Game still active. NICE! »
- Password resett »
- Darkspace Idea/Opinion Submission Thread »
- Rank Bug maybe? »
- Next patch .... »
- Nobody will remember me...but. »
- 22 years...asking for help from one community to another »
- DS on Ubuntu? »
- Medal Breakpoints »

Development Blog

- Roadmap »
- Hello strangers, it’s been a while... »
- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
No kills today... yet.

Upcoming Events

- Towel Day
05/25/24 +2.0 Days
- Weekly DarkSpace
05/25/24 +2.7 Days

Search

Anniversaries

22th - Rae

Social Media

Why not join us on Discord for a chat, or follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?

Network

DarkSpace
DarkSpace - Beta
Palestar
UGTO: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*964569654
Bifrost Fleet5850023
Courageous Elite Commandos284214519
Galactic Navy468117636
Imperial Fleet2117902
Imperium2307953
Lethal Assault Group61301911
Mercenaries of Andosia76432011
My Little Pony9182813
Mythica1288956
Non Omnis Moriar37058354
T-Roy! and Friends17820773
The Myrmidon Legion2380853
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1087296
United Armed Corps692873
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse50996412
ICC: 24 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents41691916
Angry Mob96922
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet965993
Deicide33645110
Exathra Alliance Fleet67235622
eXcellent Strategists907075
Faster than Light208094233
Fatal Squadron357953918
Hydra171154
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United303973548
Palestar9427746
Raven Warriors173022533
Sundered Weimeriners133797824
Synchronicity4695245
Task Fleet Sabre1848709
Templar Knights193394812
Terra Squadron14492113
The Intergalactic Border Patrol549503
United Nations Space Command8271928
Vanguard317543
Xavor Alliance839794
K'Luth: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Anarchy's End7465505
Army Of Darkness310557727
BIOnics Industry Syndicate27744710
Evil Empires Inc.37848313
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68865813
FURY2659513
K'Luth Revolution2308373
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Mortal Kombat285122
Native2117402
Pitch Black1150227660
Portuguese Space Invaders7194162
Praetorian Wolves17040819
Ravenous Wolfpack Clan376816112
Sanity Assassins139857418
Team Germany7682433
Victory Rush172472
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders117051912
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965275439


Copyright © 2000 - 2024 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR