Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


Target met!

Latest Topics

- Never forgot »
- Was geht ab ? »
- Login crash notification »
- Make DarkSpace Great Again »
- Falsification part 1.3 »
- 1.730 »
- Serious things, for sirius people »
- Suggestions »
- Refutation part 1.1 »
- UGTO Fighter concept (not really, this is quite clearly an X-wing) »

Development Blog

- Roadmap »
- Hello strangers, it’s been a while... »
- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Weekly DarkSpace
05/24/18 +1.2 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/18 +1.5 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/18 +118.5 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 15 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*1313406554
Courageous Elite Commandos284417420
Galactic Navy433093835
Imperial Fleet2056102
Imperium2274093
Lethal Assault Group61206611
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar37065025
T-Roy! and Friends17549203
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1063286
United Armed Corps692873
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse54053113
ICC: 24 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413916
Angry Mob92292
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet220284
Deicide33645110
Exathra Alliance Fleet66086524
eXcellent Strategists290525
Faster than Light203296832
Fatal Squadron329437820
Hydra171154
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United256483444
Palestar7862686
Raven Warriors96300130
Sundered Weimeriners149895925
Synchronicity4695245
Task Fleet Sabre412098
Templar Knights186848512
Terra Squadron13421813
The Intergalactic Border Patrol457102
United Nations Space Command8239168
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance822874
K'Luth: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness343698331
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.37848313
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68846913
FURY2638633
K'Luth Revolution2308373
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Native1683232
Pitch Black1014971758
Portuguese Space Invaders6879822
Praetorian Wolves16790379
Ravenous Wolfpack Clan27430538
Sanity Assassins146964318
Team Germany7682423
Unknown Fleet3100912
Victory Rush160992
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114147312
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965147359


Copyright © 2000 - 2018 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR