Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


89% of target met.

Latest Topics

- MAJOR ISSUE!!RED ALERT!!! »
- Fix bombing please! »
- Login crash notification »
- Scenario/Admiral Server »
- Siege Torp Jump Bug »
- Happy New Year! »
- Reviving the game »
- [Poll] who would win »
- Re: Ich verabschiede mich »
- DarkSpace Raids. By T-Roy! »

Development Blog

- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »
- Cloaking update... »
- Tools for tips »
- Fleet levels and more! »
- Game Mechanics Question and Answer Thread »
- Under Construction »
- Ship Tiers and You »
- Give Credits feature now live! »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
Kills chart
Killboard

Upcoming Events

- Weekly DarkSpace
01/25/18 +4.4 Days
- Towel Day
05/25/18 +123.7 Days
- International Talk like a Pirate Day!
09/19/18 +240.7 Days

Search

 

Anniversaries

No anniversaries today.

Facebook & Twitter

Why not follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?
UGTO: 19 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*1300747454
Cerberus Vanguard4343
Courageous Elite Commandos284394220
Defenders of Maltese859482
Galactic Navy413046435
Imperial Fleet2056102
Imperium2274093
Infinite Source111493
Lethal Assault Group61206611
Mercenaries of Andosia71616611
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1284526
Non Omnis Moriar37037275
T-Roy! and Friends17519863
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1063286
United Armed Corps692873
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
Voluntus Consortium3389822
We Kick Arse54047913
ICC: 30 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413916
Angry Mob92292
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet134983
Deicide33582410
Exathra Alliance Fleet66086524
eXcellent Strategists290525
Faster than Light115179329
Fatal Squadron289338819
Ghosts of the Revolution8983913
Hydra167094
Infiltrate, Observe, Neutralize362633
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United255508644
Nox Gamin30923
Palestar7836356
Raven Warriors96299330
Sundered Weimeriners149895925
Synchronicity4695245
Systematic Gaming5492712
Task Fleet Sabre412098
Templar Knights186297712
Terra Squadron13421813
The 501st776059
The Intergalactic Border Patrol526243
United Nations Space Command8223648
Unknown Fleet2496092
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance822874
K'Luth: 17 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Alien Masterful7885266
Anarchy's End7465515
Army Of Darkness321766331
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Drunken Space Pilots148553
Evil Empires Inc.37848313
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68846913
FURY2623223
K'Luth Revolution4769584
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Native1341342
Pitch Black1014375458
Portuguese Space Invaders6879822
Praetorian Wolves16790379
Sanity Assassins146698217
Team Germany7682423
Victory Rush160992
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114147312
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965147359


Copyright © 2000 - 2018 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR