Welcome aboard Visitor...

Daily Screenshot

Server Costs Target


Target met!

Latest Topics

- Getting our Player Base back »
- Weapon Disruptor is ineffective »
- Carrier default loadouts - ships w/interceptors only? »
- Credits »
- KLUTH Fleet »
- Holly Cow Its alive!! »
- tweak planet recovery speed? »
- Can't register a new player »
- Responce to DarkSpace September 11th Data Breach »
- DarkSpace September 11th Data Breach »

Development Blog

- Roadmap »
- Hello strangers, it’s been a while... »
- State of DarkSpace Development »
- Potential planetary interdictor changes! »
- The Silent Cartographer »

Combat Kills

Combat kills in last 24 hours:
No kills today... yet.

Upcoming Events

- Weekly DarkSpace
02/22/20 +18.1 Hours

Search

Anniversaries

9th - Spectrel

Social Media

Why not join us on Discord for a chat, or follow us on Twitter or Facebook for more information and fan updates?

Network

DarkSpace
DarkSpace - Beta
Palestar
UGTO: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
*Renegade Space Marines*923767652
Courageous Elite Commandos285183120
Galactic Navy512954837
Imperial Fleet2056102
Imperium2277233
Lethal Assault Group61206711
Mercenaries of Andosia76433211
My Little Pony9182812
Mythica1288956
Non Omnis Moriar37058354
T-Roy! and Friends17666673
The Myrmidon Legion2264723
UGTO Expeditionary Fleet1078996
United Armed Corps692873
United Galactic Trade Organisation1930182
We Kick Arse54053213
ICC: 25 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Agents39413916
Angry Mob92342
CHIMERA524362
Coalition of Darkness2212
Confederate Assault Fleet965993
Deicide33645110
Exathra Alliance Fleet67177623
eXcellent Strategists290525
Faster than Light204052533
Fatal Squadron329286221
Hydra171154
Interstellar Cultural Confederation850002
Interstellar Cultural Confederation United267286945
Palestar7928176
Raven Warriors96317431
Sanity Assassins147150118
Sundered Weimeriners133758024
Synchronicity4695245
Task Fleet Sabre412098
Templar Knights190968012
Terra Squadron13421813
The Intergalactic Border Patrol460252
United Nations Space Command8239168
Vanguard317533
Xavor Alliance822874
K'Luth: 16 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Anarchy's End7465505
Army Of Darkness347480030
Bifrost Fleet4616363
BIOnics Industry Syndicate25157410
Evil Empires Inc.37848313
ExtraTerrestrial Space Bums68846913
FURY2659513
K'Luth Revolution2308373
K'Luth Tribal Council912163
Native2000552
Pitch Black1023465858
Portuguese Space Invaders7194162
Praetorian Wolves16819789
Ravenous Wolfpack Clan358236012
Team Germany7682433
Victory Rush160992
Pirates: 2 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Cártel Verde de Queso2735816
Rogens Raiders114423512
MI: 1 Fleets
NAMESCOREMEMBERS
Nexus 1413965275369


Copyright © 2000 - 2020 Palestar Inc. All rights reserved worldwide.
Terms of use - DarkSpace is a Registered Trademark of PALESTAR